Résultats et Classements

filters

2019 <span lang='fr'>La Course</span>

Monaco Grand Prix

Pos No Driver Car Laps Time/Retired PTS
1 44 Lewis Hamilton Mercedes 78 1:43:28.437 25
2 5 Sebastian Vettel Ferrari 78 +2.602s 18
3 77 Valtteri Bottas Mercedes 78 +3.162s 15
4 33 Max Verstappen Red Bull Racing Honda 78 +5.537s 12
5 10 Pierre Gasly Red Bull Racing Honda 78 +9.946s 11
6 55 Carlos Sainz McLaren Renault 78 +53.454s 8
7 26 Daniil Kvyat Scuderia Toro Rosso Honda 78 +54.574s 6
8 23 Alexander Albon Scuderia Toro Rosso Honda 78 +55.200s 4
9 3 Daniel Ricciardo Renault 78 +60.894s 2
10 8 Romain Grosjean Haas Ferrari 78 +61.034s 1
11 4 Lando Norris McLaren Renault 78 +66.801s 0
12 11 Sergio Perez Racing Point BWT Mercedes 77 +1 lap 0
13 27 Nico Hulkenberg Renault 77 +1 lap 0
14 20 Kevin Magnussen Haas Ferrari 77 +1 lap 0
15 63 George Russell Williams Mercedes 77 +1 lap 0
16 18 Lance Stroll Racing Point BWT Mercedes 77 +1 lap 0
17 7 Kimi Räikkönen Alfa Romeo Racing Ferrari 77 +1 lap 0
18 88 Robert Kubica Williams Mercedes 77 +1 lap 0
19 99 Antonio Giovinazzi Alfa Romeo Racing Ferrari 76 +2 laps 0
NC 16 Charles Leclerc Ferrari 16 DNF 0

filters

2019

Constructeurs

Team Motor Pt.
MERCEDESMercedes444343434440257
FERRARIFerrari222625262218139
RED BULL RACINGAston Martin151621122323110
MCLARENRenault080104830
RACING POINTMercedes214100017
HAASFerrari80007116
TORO ROSSOHonda121021016
RENAULT F1 TEAMRenault60600214
ALFA ROMEOFerrari46210013
WILLIAMSMercedes0000000

Pilotes

Coureur Team Pt.
Lewis HamiltonMercedes182525182625137
Valtteri BottasMercedes261818251815120
Sebastian VettelFerrari12101515121882
Max VerstappenRed Bull Racing15121212151278
Charles LeclercFerrari1016101110057
Pierre GaslyRed Bull Racing049081132
Carlos SainzMcLaren00064818
Kevin MagnussenHaas80006014
Kimi RäikkönenAlfa Romeo46210013
Sergio PerezRacing Point01480013
Lando NorrisMcLaren08040012
Daniil KvyatToro Rosso1000269
Daniel RicciardoRenault0060028
Alexander AlbonToro Rosso0210047
Nico HulkenbergRenault6000006
Lance StrollRacing Point2002004
Romain GrosjeanHaas0000112
Antonio GiovinazziAlfa Romeo0000000
Robert KubicaWilliams0000000
George RussellWilliams0000000