Résultats et Classements

filters

2019 <span lang='fr'>La Course</span>

<span lang='fr'>Grand Prix de Grande Bretagne</span>

Pos No Driver Car Laps Time/Retired PTS
1 44 Lewis Hamilton Mercedes 52 1:21:08.452 26
2 77 Valtteri Bottas Mercedes 52 +24.928s 18
3 16 Charles Leclerc Ferrari 52 +30.117s 15
4 10 Pierre Gasly Red Bull Racing Honda 52 +34.692s 12
5 33 Max Verstappen Red Bull Racing Honda 52 +39.458s 10
6 55 Carlos Sainz McLaren Renault 52 +53.639s 8
7 3 Daniel Ricciardo Renault 52 +54.401s 6
8 7 Kimi Räikkönen Alfa Romeo Racing Ferrari 52 +65.540s 4
9 26 Daniil Kvyat Scuderia Toro Rosso Honda 52 +66.720s 2
10 27 Nico Hulkenberg Renault 52 +72.733s 1
11 4 Lando Norris McLaren Renault 52 +74.281s 0
12 23 Alexander Albon Scuderia Toro Rosso Honda 52 +75.617s 0
13 18 Lance Stroll Racing Point BWT Mercedes 52 +81.086s 0
14 63 George Russell Williams Mercedes 51 +1 lap 0
15 88 Robert Kubica Williams Mercedes 51 +1 lap 0
16 5 Sebastian Vettel Ferrari 51 +1 lap 0
17 11 Sergio Perez Racing Point BWT Mercedes 51 +1 lap 0
NC 99 Antonio Giovinazzi Alfa Romeo Racing Ferrari 18 DNF 0
NC 8 Romain Grosjean Haas Ferrari 9 DNF 0
NC 20 Kevin Magnussen Haas Ferrari 6 DNF 0

filters

2019

Constructeurs

Team Motor Pt.
MERCEDESMercedes44434343444043432544412
FERRARIFerrari22262526221833263015243
RED BULL RACINGAston Martin15162112232313133222190
MCLARENRenault0801048101012870
ALFA ROMEOFerrari462100663432
RENAULT F1 TEAMRenault606002440729
TORO ROSSOHonda1210210000218
RACING POINTMercedes2141000000017
HAASFerrari800071000016
WILLIAMSMercedes00000000000

Pilotes

Coureur Team Pt.
Lewis HamiltonMercedes18252518262525251026223
Valtteri BottasMercedes26181825181513181518184
Max VerstappenRed Bull Racing15121212151210122610136
Sebastian VettelFerrari1210151512181811120123
Charles LeclercFerrari1016101110015151815120
Pierre GaslyRed Bull Racing04908114161255
Carlos SainzMcLaren000648084838
Kimi RäikkönenAlfa Romeo462100062425
Lando NorrisMcLaren080400028022
Daniel RicciardoRenault006002800622
Nico HulkenbergRenault600000640117
Kevin MagnussenHaas800060000014
Sergio PerezRacing Point014800000013
Daniil KvyatToro Rosso100026100212
Alexander AlbonToro Rosso02100400007
Lance StrollRacing Point20020020006
Romain GrosjeanHaas00001100002
Antonio GiovinazziAlfa Romeo00000000101
Robert KubicaWilliams00000000000
George RussellWilliams00000000000