Résultats et Classements

filters

2019 <span lang='fr'>La Course</span>

Italian Grand-Prix

Pos No Driver Car Laps Time/Retired PTS
1 16 Charles Leclerc Ferrari 53 1:15:26.665 25
2 77 Valtteri Bottas Mercedes 53 +0.835s 18
3 44 Lewis Hamilton Mercedes 53 +35.199s 16
4 3 Daniel Ricciardo Renault 53 +45.515s 12
5 27 Nico Hulkenberg Renault 53 +58.165s 10
6 23 Alexander Albon Red Bull Racing Honda 53 +59.315s 8
7 11 Sergio Perez Racing Point BWT Mercedes 53 +73.802s 6
8 33 Max Verstappen Red Bull Racing Honda 53 +74.492s 4
9 99 Antonio Giovinazzi Alfa Romeo Racing Ferrari 52 +1 lap 2
10 4 Lando Norris McLaren Renault 52 +1 lap 1
11 10 Pierre Gasly Scuderia Toro Rosso Honda 52 +1 lap 0
12 18 Lance Stroll Racing Point BWT Mercedes 52 +1 lap 0
13 5 Sebastian Vettel Ferrari 52 +1 lap 0
14 63 George Russell Williams Mercedes 52 +1 lap 0
15 7 Kimi Räikkönen Alfa Romeo Racing Ferrari 52 +1 lap 0
16 8 Romain Grosjean Haas Ferrari 52 +1 lap 0
17 88 Robert Kubica Williams Mercedes 51 +2 laps 0
NC 20 Kevin Magnussen Haas Ferrari 43 DNF 0
NC 26 Daniil Kvyat Scuderia Toro Rosso Honda 29 DNF 0
NC 55 Carlos Sainz McLaren Renault 27 DNF 0

filters

2019

Constructeurs

Team Motor Pt.
MERCEDESMercedes444343434440384325442293334505
FERRARIFerrari2226252622183326301518273825351
RED BULL RACINGAston Martin1516211223231413322226271012266
MCLARENRenault080104801012810120183
RENAULT F1 TEAMRenault606002144070042265
TORO ROSSOHonda121021010022318051
RACING POINTMercedes214100020001209646
ALFA ROMEOFerrari4621000634060234
HAASFerrari80007100001000026
WILLIAMSMercedes000000000010001

Pilotes

Coureur Team Pt.
Lewis HamiltonMercedes182525182625252510262251816284
Valtteri BottasMercedes26181825181513181518041518221
Max VerstappenRed Bull Racing15121212151210122610261904185
Charles LeclercFerrari10161011100151518150122525182
Sebastian VettelFerrari12101515121818111201815130169
Pierre GaslyRed Bull Racing049081141612082065
Carlos SainzMcLaren000648084810100058
Alexander AlbonToro Rosso02100400008110834
Daniel RicciardoRenault00600280060001234
Daniil KvyatToro Rosso10002610021506033
Kimi RäikkönenAlfa Romeo4621000624060031
Nico HulkenbergRenault60000064010041031
Sergio PerezRacing Point0148000000008627
Lando NorrisMcLaren0804000280020125
Lance StrollRacing Point20020020001201019
Kevin MagnussenHaas8000600000400018
Romain GrosjeanHaas000011000060008
Antonio GiovinazziAlfa Romeo000000001000023
Robert KubicaWilliams000000000010001
George RussellWilliams000000000000000